General Committee Members

General Committee Members

1. Rt. Rev. Dr. Thomas Mar Theethos Episcopa
Mar Thoma Centre
Makkada P. O.,  Kakkodi Via
Kozhikode
3. Rev. John Mathew C.
General Secretary
Mar Thoma Yuvajana Sakhyam
Thiruvalla – 689 101
2. Adv. Cherian C.Thomas
Charivu Purayidathil
Othera West P O
Thirualla – 689 551
Ph. 9447257897
4.Mr. Rinu Raj
Mangalasseril Vadakkethil
Irupnagadu P O
Ezhukone – 691 505
Ph. 9447979911

Adoor Diocese

5. Rev. Philip Mathew
St. Andrews Mar Thoma Church
Thuvayoor (S) P O
Kadampanadu – 691 552
ph. 9846812915
8. Mr. Dipin D. Saji
Thengumpillivila Thazhethil
Manampuzha P O-691 553,
Kadampanad South
6. Mr. Joji Cheriyan
Padippurackal Joji villa
Eruva East P O
Kayamkulam – 690 572
Ph: 7907032731
9. Blessy Susan Tata
Sankarathil House
Koodal P O
Pathanamthitta -689 698
7. Ms. Arya M. Raju
Tharayil Veedu
Vallicode P O
Pathanamthitta-689 648
10. Midhun P. Johnson
Palavilakizhakathil
Thannikunnu P O
Chunakara
Ph. 8111877181

Chengannur-Mavelikkara Diocese

11. Rev. Alex A.
St. Thomas Mar Thoma Church
Cheekanal, Omalloor P O
Pathanamthitta – 689 625
14. Angel Sneha JOhn
Thadathukalyil (H)
Nalkalikkal P O
Aranmula – 689 533
12. Mr. Febin Koshy Baiju
Chakkala Kizhakkekthil
Chenneerkara P O
Thumpamon Pathanamthitta
15. Mr. Nidhin Koshy
Marottimoottil
Cheriyanadu P O
Chengannoor
Ph.
13. Mr. Nidhin Koshy
Manottimoottil
Cheriyanadu P O
Chengannoor
16.Libin Mathew
keekkattil (H)
Vazhar Mangalam P O
Chengannur-689 124

Chennai – Bangalore Diocese

17. Rev. Shijumon L.
Belgaum Immanuel Mar Thoma Church
Behind Arman Hall
Vidyagiri, Azam Nagar
Nehru Nagar P O, Belgaum Dist.
Karnataka-590 010
Ph. 7899607775
18. Mr. Ciby Abraham Chacko
21/18 Ayya Flats
100 Feet Road
Velachery, Chenna – 42
Tamil Nadu
19. Mr.Sandeep Paul Raj
Bijwara Colony
Bijwara P.O, Devanahalli Taluk
Bangalore Rural District
Karnataka – 562 110
20. Mr.John Daniel
No. 68, 5th Cross, R R layout
Chikbanavara P O,
Bangalore
Karnataka-590 090

Kottarakara – Punalur Diocease

21. Rev.Biju T.
Bethel Mar Thoma Church
Kottara, Meeyannoor P O
Kollam-691 537
Ph.9446960777
22. Mr. Jobin George
Kripa Bhavan
Alummoodu P O, Kollam-691 577
Ph. 9400862211
23. Mr. Sijo P. Daniel
Peedikayil Padinjattethil Veedu, Valakom P O
Kottarakara-691 532
Ph.8129620618
24. Mr. Rejith R.
Thadatharizhikathu Puthen Veedu
Kochamcodu, Kuriathi
Pankkodu P O – 695 542
Ph.8547680292
25. Ms. Sneha Rachel Raju
Kochuvilayil
Podiyattuvila P O
Valakom-691 532
Ph.9605597794
26. Mr. Jibin Johnson
Kochazhikathu Veedu
Thrikkannamangal
Kottarakara – 691 506
Ph 703473123
27.Mr. Shaiju Samuel
Shaiju Bhavan,
Podiyattuvila P.o,
Valakom – 691532

Kottayam – Kochi Diocese

28. Rev.Brijith John Koshy
Lerusalem Mar Thoma Church
Via Mallappally, Keezhuvaipur P O
Pathanamthitta – 689 587
Ph.9447265710
29. Mr. Varghese Sabu
Chambakkottukudiyil House
West Vengola P O
Perumbavoor – 683 556
Ph.8592859287
30. Mr Alan Varghese Itty Iype
Kinattumootil
Muttambalam P O
Kottayam – 686 004
Ph.9446693697
31. Mr.Amal John Jacob
Nirappel House
Kunnel Peedika Road
Velloor P O,Pampady
Kottayam – 686 501
Ph.9207839588
32. Ms. Siji Elsa Paul
Alackal House
OnamKulam, Vengola P O,
Perumbavoor – 683 556
Ph.9048728912
33. Mr.Nithin P.Shibu
Ettankuzhiyil House
Punnavely P O
Mallappally – 689 589
Ph.9745027845

Kunnamkulam – Malabar Diocese

34. Rev.Jesin Tom Mathew
Bethel Mar Thoma Parsonage
Pullancherry, Nalanthanny P O
Malappuram – 679 330
Ph.8078110605
35. Mr. Aju Mathew
Mattathil (H)
Bhoothanam P O
Pothukal – 679 331
Ph.9605688421
36. Jobin James
Neithelil (H)
Maramvettichal
Moodthedam P O – 679 331
Ph. 8157963554
37. Sharon C.S.
Cheruvathoor House
Pengamuck – 680 544
Ph.8281013047
38.Sneha Wilson
Cheruvathoor House
Pengamuck – 680 544
Ph.9746932080

Mumbai Diocese

39. Rev. Tom John
10,Sharon CHS Ltd.
Chaithanya Nagar
IIT Powai, Mumbai
Ph.9847111696
40. Mr.Lijiish George Varghese
Plot.19, Sec.19, Sharad Nagar
Spine Road, Chinchwad
Pune – 411 019
Ph.8983090590
41. Alwin George Sam
203, F-wing, Krishna Apartment,
Z.P Hills, Krishna Marriage Hall,
Amaranth (West),
Mumbai – 421505

Niranam – Maramon Diocese

42. Rev. Anil Joseph
Vicar, Immanuel Mar Thoma Parsonage
Kadapra, Niranam P O
Thiruvalla-689 621
Ph. 9526355207
43.Abin J Rajan
Mamoottil House
Kuttaapuzha P O
44. Jomy Jacob Samuel
Kondoor (H)
Prasanth Nagar
Kaviyoor P O -689 582
Ph.9446084342
45.Neethu mary Mammen
Kolathu Kondoor
Eraviperoor P O, Thiruvalla – 689 542
Ph. 9495418040
46. Nidhin P. Jacob
Pattamukhil (H)
Niranam P O
Thiruvalla – 689 621
Ph. 9495276236

Ranni – Nilackel Diocese

47. Rev. Sherrin Tom Mathews
Bethel Mar Thoma Church
Thannithode P O, Konni – 689 699
Ph. 9447504561
48. Ashley M. Daniel
Madathilpararmpil House
Mannarakulanji P O,
Pathanamthitta – 689 678
Ph.9496262161
49. Jithin mathew jacob
Kavalayail Veedu
Madamon P O, Ranny-Perunad
Ph.9995210845
50. Doniya mary Varghese
Kadammattu Puthen Veedu
Konni P O, Poovanpara
Ph.9061343227
51. Joel Mathew Thomas
Paruvaplackal House
Thonniyamala P O
Pathanamthitta – 689 668
Ph.8281904192

Thiruvanathapuram – Kollam Diocese

52. Rev.Bija A. Thomas
Immanuel M T Parsonage
Karamcode P O
Chathannoor, Kollam
Ph.8547429838
53. Anu P. Alex
Pandakasala Veedu
Ozhukuparackal P O
54. Robin Babu
Pandakasala Puthen Veedu,
Vayackal P O
Kampamcodu
Ayoor, Kollam – 691 533
55. Saju Stephen
Kalluvila
Dalmugam P O
Thiruvanathapuram
56. Juby George
Peace Cottage
Near Sabarigiri School
Anchal